YOUR AD HERE
Header | 300x250
YOUR AD HERE
Header | 300x250
YOUR AD HERE
Header | 300x250

Author Topic: Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs Read: 905 times

Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Topic started on: July 13, 2017, 07:56:06 »


Quote:
Date of birth: September 18, 1968
Citizenship: Germany, East Berlin
Hair Color: brown
Eye color: brown
Height: 46K-26-36
Sizes: Natural
Stage names: Chloe Vevrier, Chloe Zee, Chloe Vee
Years of activity: 1991-2016

« Last Edit: July 18, 2017, 05:46:31 by Nimfa777 »

Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Reply #1 on: July 13, 2017, 08:12:00 »





File name: 1998 - Bedroom Tease
Pics: 95
Resolution: JPEG
Format: 1600x1200
Size: 29.7 MB

1998 - Bedroom Tease.zip -  29.7 MB


Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Reply #2 on: July 13, 2017, 08:36:39 »





File name: 1998 - Crossroads
Pics: 80
Resolution: JPEG
Format: 1600x1200
Size: 22.8 MB

1998 - Crossroads.zip -  22.8 MB


Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Reply #3 on: July 13, 2017, 09:42:15 »





File name: 1992 - Chloe's Debut Pictorial
Pics: 30
Resolution: JPEG
Format: 1600x1200
Size: 9.2 MB

1992 - Chloe's Debut Pictorial.zip -  9.2 MB


Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Reply #4 on: July 13, 2017, 09:58:37 »





File name: La Parisienne
Pics: 251
Resolution: JPEG
Format: 1600x1200
Size: 87.4 MB

La Parisienne.zip -  87.4 MB


Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Reply #5 on: July 13, 2017, 22:15:05 »





File name: 1998 - Leather-Bound
Pics: 97
Resolution: JPEG
Format: 1600x1200
Size: 27.6 MB

1998 - Leather-Bound.zip -  27.6 MB


Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Reply #6 on: July 13, 2017, 23:57:44 »





File name: Booty Call
Pics: 129
Resolution: JPEG
Format: 1600x1200
Size: 56.6 MB

Booty Call.zip -  56.6 MB


Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Reply #7 on: July 14, 2017, 07:54:42 »





File name: Key Largo Holiday
Pics: 78
Resolution: JPEG
Format: 1600x1200
Size: 12.7 MB

Key Largo Holiday.zip -  12.7 MB


Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Reply #8 on: July 17, 2017, 12:36:28 »





File name: Cambia
Pics: 60
Resolution: JPEG
Format: 1600x1200
Size: 18.0 MB

Cambia.zip -  18.0 MB

« Last Edit: July 20, 2017, 05:36:50 by Nimfa777 »

Offline Nimfa777

  • Premium Porn Password
  • Platinum Poster
  • *
  • Gender: Female
  • Posts: 261
  • Reputation: 0
  • Report Post
  • View Profile
  • Show Posts
Chloe Vevrier - Legendary Boobs
« Reply #9 on: July 18, 2017, 05:34:15 »





File name: Peachy Keen
Pics: 50
Resolution: JPEG
Format: 1600x1200
Size: 23.4 MB

Peachy Keen.zip -  23.4 MB

« Last Edit: July 20, 2017, 15:58:45 by Nimfa777 »

 
YOUR AD HERE
Footer | 300x250
YOUR AD HERE
Footer | 300x250
YOUR AD HERE
Footer | 300x250